Soybean Oil, Certified Organic

Pricing for 1oz sample.

Extraction Method: Cold Pressed

Processing: Refined

Source: Brazil, Italy, Spain, United States

Color: Transparent light gold

Organic soybean oil is derived from a species of legume native to East Asia and is of the world's most commonly used natural oils. Soybean oil is versatile in its applications, spanning across the nutritional supplement, cosmetic, food and agricultural industries. 


Related Items